Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module - 10KM

Brand: Planet
Product Code: MGB-LB10
Reward Points: 18
Availability: Out Of Stock
Sold By: Aryan InfoTech
KD 18.200
 

Specifications

MGB-LB10
PHY TypeIEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX
Fiber TypeSingle Mode
ConnectorWDM/Bidi LC
WavelengthTX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm
Maximum Distance10km
Operating Temperature0 ~ 60 degrees C

Networking
Type Transceiver
Speed
Ports
Model Desktop

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Tags: MGB-LB10