Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 10KM

Brand: Planet
Product Code: MGB-LA10
Reward Points: 13
Availability: Out Of Stock
Sold By: Aryan InfoTech
KD 13.300
 

Specifications

MGB-LA10
PHY TypeIEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX
Fiber TypeSingle Mode
ConnectorWDM/Bidi LC
WavelengthTX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm
Maximum Distance10km
Operating Temperature0 ~ 60 degrees C

Networking
Type Transceiver
Speed
Ports
Model Desktop

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Tags: MGB-LA10